Sky Pavilion At Pixel City Sentral By Hck Kuala Lumpur

Kuala Lumpur
Apartment Sky Pavilion At Pixel Sentral By Hck Kuala Lumpur
9.0 Superb
2 reviews

Sky Pavilion At Pixel City Sentral By Hck Kuala Lumpur

Pixel City Sentral, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia View map
Sky Pavilion At Pixel City Sentral By Hck Kuala Lumpur apartment lies 6 km from Jalan Alor.
DWC Dewan Wawasan Convention & Exhibition Center is located 10 minutes' drive from this apartment. Central Wet Market is also situated within 7 km of the apartment.
Sky Pavilion At Pixel City Sentral By Hck apartment includes an adjoining terrace, a balcony, and a seating area with climate control for utmost comfort. A highlight of this apartment for guests is the presence of hairdryers, bath sheets, and bathrobes in the bathroom. Additionally, you'll find a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower.
For those who prefer to cook their own meals, the accommodation features self-catering facilities like an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware. The property is a stone's throw from the Salak Selatan city rail.
+ More - Less

Map

Tourist attractions in

Kuala Lumpur
Airports
  • Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah - 30 km
Train stations
  • Old Kuala Lumpur Railway Station - 4.4 km

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Dining

  • Electric kettle
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Outdoor dining area

Room Amenities

  • Sitting area
  • Patio
  • Dining table
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Carpeted floor
Main Features

Policies

Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:00
Check-out: from 11:00 until 12:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Tu 30 Jun
We 1 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Kuala Lumpur